Sign In | Join Free | My officielcoquefr.com
officielcoquefr.com
Products
Search by Category

huawei sdh equipment

All huawei sdh equipment wholesalers & huawei sdh equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide huawei sdh equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 275 products from huawei sdh equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Optix OSN 500 optical transmission system HuaWei SDH equipment OSN3500 SSN2PSXCSA from Wholesalers

Brand Name:huawei

Model Number:SSN2PSXCSA

Place of Origin:China

[Product Description] SXCSA boards support service scheduling, clock input and output functions and features. SXCSA functions and features are as follows: Supports non-blocking ...

Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Buy cheap 70km Huawei 10Gb Switch 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver For WDM System from Wholesalers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:SFP-10G-ZCW1571

Place of Origin:China

70km Huawei 10Gb Switch 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver For WDM System SFP-10G-ZCW1571 Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,571 nm, 90 km, LC) ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10G XFP CWDM Optical Transceivers Module LC Dulplex DDM For Communications Equipment from Wholesalers

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:CLXFP10GCWB16-XX

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

10G XFP CWDM Optical Transceivers Module LC Dulplex DDM For Communications Equipment Quick Detail: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 10G 3. Wavelenth: CWDM 4. Connector: LC Dulplex 5. ...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Gigabit 1.25Gbps SFP Fiber Optical Tranceiver 40KM Single Mode 1530NM from Wholesalers

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FS-XX12-40

Place of Origin:ShenZhen China

Gigabit 1.25Gbps Fiber Optical Tranceiver CWDM SFP DFB Fiberroad has the industry's most complete product line and solutions, production of photovoltaic modules are widely used in ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SDH Equipment Huawei Hybrid MSTP/ WDM / PDH / SDH / SMT-64 / STM-16 from Wholesalers

Brand Name:PHOTEL

Model Number:PT-60 3516

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brief Introduction PT-60 3516 adopt 3.5U high and 19 inch rack. It integrated SDH, PCM (64K service), DXC, IPPBX in one shelf. it is deployed between the backbone network and ...

Nanjing Photel Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Buy cheap Huawei Telecommunication Equipment OptiX OSN 7500 II SDH Equipment from Wholesalers

Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

Telephone:+86-21-58718070

Country/Region:china

Huawei Telecommunication Equipment OptiX OSN 7500 II SDH Equipment Share to AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to ...

Shanghai Chucheng Information Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Huawei MSTP Equipment Metro 1000 SDH/PDH Transport Equipment from Wholesalers

Categories:Conveyors

Telephone:+86 21 58718070

Country/Region:china

< > Huawei MSTP Equipment Metro 1000 SDH/PDH Transport Equipment The OptiX 155/622H is a type of STM-1/STM-4/STM-16 case-shaped equipment developed by Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd ...

Shanghai Chu Cheng Information Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Cisco HUAWEI ZTE Compatible 1.25G 1550nm SM 120KM SFP Optical Transceiver with DDM from Wholesalers

Brand Name:ETU

Model Number:ES5512-3LCD120

Place of Origin:China

Cisco HUAWEI ZTE Compatible 1.25G 1550nm SM 120KM SFP Optical Transceiver with DDM Specification Data rate: 1.25G Wavelength: 1550nm Distance: 120KM Interface: LC Fiber: SM DDM: ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD
Site Member

Buy cheap Huawei Optix OSN500 OSN1500 OSN2500 OSN3500 OSN7500 OSN9500 Metro100 Metro1000 Metro2050 Metro3000 Metro5000 from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:huawei

Huawei Transmission SDH Huawei Optix OSN500 OSN1500 OSN2500 OSN3500 OSN7500 OSN9500 Metro100 Metro1000 Metro2050 Metro3000 Metro5000 OptiX OSN9500,HUAWEI,10 Gbit/s OCS intelligent ...

Sandes Technology Ltd
Active Member

HongKong

Buy cheap Network card Huawei Osn 1500 SSRE1FAN Optical SDH Transmission System from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:Canada

Brand Name:HAUWEI

Model Number:OSN1500

Network card Huawei Osn 1500 SSRE1FAN Optical SDH Transmission System Description: OSN 1500 intelligent optical transmission equipment is huawei generation of intelligent optical ...

Oriental Components Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1.25G CWDM SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Compatible With Cisco / Huawei / HP / H3C from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:CSFP-1.25G-ZX

1.25G CWDM SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Compatible With Cisco / Huawei / HP / H3C Specifications We are the manufacturer of SFP/GBIC/SGMII/CWDM/XFP/XENPAK/SFP+ (SFP plus ) ...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap Huawei Smallest ZR XFP Fibre Channel Transceiver 10g -5°C Low End Case Temperature from Wholesalers

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:CLXFP1510GZR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Huawei Smallest ZR XFP Fibre Channel Transceiver 10g -5°C Low End Case Temperature Product Discription XFP 10G 10GBASE ZR/ZW is a xfp optical transceiver module. XFP: These are ...

Allscantool Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap HUAWEI WDM Transport Systems  TN12LDX  osn8800 osn6800 TN12LDX from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:Huaiwei

Model Number:optix osn8800

HUAWEI WDM Transport Systems TN12LDX osn8800 osn6800 TN12LDX 1:optix osn8800 Product Description Mid-range 10/40/100 GE platform for integrated OTN/WDM/SDH networking. Carrier...

ShenZhen XunDingTongDa Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Huawei access Metro3000 from Wholesalers

Categories:Facial Recognition System

Telephone:18123938879

Country/Region:china

Metro3000 Product Overview OptiX 2500 + (Metro3000) STM-16 MADM / MSTP optical transmission system (hereinafter referred to as the OptiX 2500 +) device is a multi-service transport ...

Shenzhen zhiheng jinrui technology co., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Original Huawei OSN3500 intelligent optical switching system from Wholesalers

Categories:Other Stainless Steel

Telephone:(0755)27847463

Country/Region:china

Passive Devices Fiber Optic Adapter Optical Attenuator Optical Fiber Cable Fiber Optic Connector Fiber Optic Splitter (PLC) Fiber Optic Patch cord Rack-mounted Fiber Optic terminal ...

Shenzhen Fiber Optic Technology Co.Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Huawei equipment CR5M00L2XX20 P40-2 x10gbase - LAN/WAN - XFP Wan Zhao daughter card from Wholesalers

Categories:Modems

Telephone:0755-85238278

Country/Region:china

+Product introduction CR5M00L2XX20 P40-2 x10gbase - LAN/WAN - XFP Wan Zhao daughter card +Detailed Shenzhen ding for network technology co., LTD. The main products: huawei sales ...

Shenzhen ding for network technology co., LTD.,
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Huawei IA5000 from Wholesalers

Categories:Oscilloscopes

Telephone:86-755-33676112

Country/Region:china

Your Position: Home > Product > Huawei > Acess IA5000 Update: 2014/1/18View: 38 Brand: Huawei Type: IA5000 Introduction The IA5000 is an integrated access multiplexer of Huawei. ...

youchiangict limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Transmission products HUAWEI OptiX OSN 3500 from Wholesalers

Categories:Battery Packs

Telephone:020-32065875 32065876 32065877

Country/Region:china

HUAWEI OptiX OSN 3500 Model: Power: The OptiX OSN 3500 intelligent optical transmission system (hereinafter referred to as the OptiX OSN 3500) developed by Huawei is the next...

Guangzhou Hongshuoda Information Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Gigabit Ethernet over STM-4 SDH Converter from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:Shanghai,China

Brand Name:baudcom

Overview The Gigabit Ethernet/STM-4 Converter(BD-EOS-GE/STM-4 in short hereafter) takes SDH technology as its core to provide access, convergence, transmission and management ...

Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd
Active Member

Shanghai

Buy cheap Huawei products OptiX 2500 + (Metro3000) optical transmission system from Wholesalers

Categories:Pressure Sensors

Telephone:0755-82828888 400, 400-6092-808, 86 -0755-82828888

Country/Region:china

OptiX 2500 + (Metro3000) optical transmission system Details Product Overview OptiX 2500 + (Metro3000) STM-16 MADM / MSTP optical transmission system (hereinafter referred to as ...

Shenzhen Hua Jiahui Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request